HOME

ABOUT US
MEMBERSHIP LIST
MEMBERSHIP FORM
CLUB HOUSE MAP
GROUP RIDES
RACING RULES
CLUB RULES

CONTACTS

FORUM

FACEBOOK PAGE

TIME TRIAL

ROAD RACE

RESULTS

RECORDS
10 MILE RECORDS
25 MILE RECORDS
30 MILE RECORDS
50 MILE RECORDS
100 MILE RECORDS
12 HOUR RECORDS
24 HOUR RECORDS

CLOTHING

GALLERY

LINKS
MEMBERSHIP LIST
LIFE MEMBERS
Ray Thornhill
Godfrey Barlow
John Thornhill
Alf Joynson
Liz Joynson
Ray Hill
Glenice Lowe
Allan Machin
Harry Taylor
John Baddeley

MEMBERSHIP LIST 2017
Members who have paid their subscription for 2017



1. Paul Jennings
2. Matt Jennings
3. Mark Dix
4. Mark Fenton
5. Ian Dale
6. Andy Brereton
7. Paul Belfield
8. Aston Chapman (Second Claim)
9. Ian Noons
10. Adrian Humpage ( Second Claim)
11. Paul O’Grady
12. Ben McCulder
13. James Culligan
14. James Joynson
15. Martin Bowers
16. Jenny Bowers
17. Fred Stokes
18. Anita Bowers
19. Gareth Barnett
20. Kevin Corden
21. Adrian Barber
22. Tony Perrin
23. Paul Heywood
24. Stuart Sharkey
25. Simon Ford,
26. Simon Degg
27. Alan Roberts,
28. Grant Roberts
29. Carl Holdcoft
30. Brian Camfield
31. Paul Everill
32. Jason Handy
33. Kevin Dolman
34. Ivan Kelly
35. Ian Holbrook
36. Chris Warner
37. Phil Hubball
38. Greg Dancer
39. Sheila Dancer
40. Jennifer Machin
41. Colin Corden
42. Stephen Rockley-Chapman
43. Darren Berrisford
44. Will Pegg
45. Peter Shortt





MEMBERSHIP LIST 2016
Members who have paid their subscription for 2016


1. Ian Noons
2. Paul Belfield
3. Carl Holdcroft
4. Mark Dix
5. Will Pegg
6. Peter Short
7. Brian Camfield
8. John Baddeley
9. Kevin Corden
10. Paul Heywood
11. Fred Stokes
12. Adrian Barber
13. Anita Jameson
14. Gareth Barnett
15. Tony Perrin
16. Martyn Bowers
17. Jenny Bowers
18. James Joynson
19. David Myatt
20. Richard Coghill (Second Claim)
21. Paul Jennings
22. Matt Jennings
23. James Culligan
24. Ian Holbrook
25. Greg Hyde
26. Harry Taylor
27. Richard Kneill
28. Via Kneill
29. Alan Roberts
30. Grant Roberts
31. Greg Dancer
32. Sheila Dancer
33. Allan Machin
34. Jennifer Machin
35. Jason Handy
36. Darren Berrisford
37. Simon Ford
38. Stuart Sharkey
39. Paul O�Grady
40. Adrian Humpage(Second Claim)
41. Simon Degg
42. Kevin Dolman
43. Paul Williams
44. Cameron Edmonds
45. David Stanley
46. Ivan Kelly
47. Phil Hubble
48. Colin Corden
49. Joe Corden
50. Alan Bradley (Second Claim)
51. Mark Fenton
52. Paul Everill
53. Chris Lees (Second Claim)
54. Simon Lees(Second Claim)
55. Chris Warner
56. Stephen Chapman
57. Paul Stoddard (Second Claim)
58. Roger Morley
59. William Neil ( Second Claim)
60. Steve Hazeldine
61. Ian Smith





Stone Wheelers
Website designed by the Stone Wheelers   l   re-created and modified by Total Web Creations   l   © 2017